Purchase of administrative supplies, photocopying paper and self-adhesive envelopes
Ville de Saint-Paul-Trois-ChâteauxBOAMP 26-94514
value not stated1 lot
Fri 30 Oct13:00 in Paris
1day
Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux, France
Ville de Saint-Paul-Trois-ChâteauxBOAMP 26-94514
Ville de Saint-Paul-Trois-ChâteauxBOAMP 26-98536
Ville de Saint-Paul-Trois-ChâteauxBOAMP 26-98740
Ville de Saint-Paul-Trois-ChâteauxBOAMP 26-99557
Ville de Saint-Paul-Trois-ChâteauxBOAMP 26-102819
Ville de Saint-Paul-Trois-ChâteauxTED 728568-2026
| Published | Tender | Winner | Price | Bids | Ends |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 Jan 2025 | Marché d'exploitation des installations thermiques | Somegec | €69,602 | 5 | 1 Jan 2026 |
| 30 Dec 2024 | Contrats d'assurances pour les besoins du groupement de commande | Smacl Assurances SA | €50,507 | – | – |
| 7 Nov 2024 | Suivi archeologique d'ouverture de tranchees en site urbain "le courreau" | Institut National de Recherches Archeologiques Preventives | €227,756 | 2 | 5 May 2026 |
| 9 Feb 2024 | Travaux d'entretien et de refection des voiries et réseaux divers | Societe Braja Vesigne | €12,000,000 | 4 | – |
Source: award notices on TED.
SIMAP: This is not an official publication. The data published on www.simap.ch are authoritative. SIMAP data use is subject to its terms.