Societatea Nationala de Gaze Naturale Romgaz S.A.SICAP SCN1180768
Transport contracts in Romania
142 open tenders
Email me new onesCompania de Apa SA BuzauSICAP SCN1181015
Judetul TimisSICAP SCN1181143
Comuna Tiha-BargauluiSICAP SCN1181150
Uat Judetul AlbaSICAP SCN1181151
Comuna MaguraSICAP SCN1181174
Societatea Electrocentrale Craiova SASICAP SCN1181194
Compania de Apa "Aries" S.a.SICAP SCN1181239
Orasul Targu NeamtSICAP SCN1181248
Comuna ForastiSICAP SCN1181262
Ministerul Apararii Unitatea Militara 02213SICAP SCN1181268
Serviciul Public Pavaje Spatii VerziSICAP SCN1181274
Societatea Complexul Energetic Oltenia SASICAP SCN1181317
Electrocentrale Bucuresti S.A.SICAP SCN1181322
Metrorex S.a., BucurestiTED 677480-2026
Ministerul Apararii Nationale - Unitatea Militara 01020, DejTED 684160-2026
Federatia Romana de Judo, BucurestiTED 743823-2026
R1890420 - Raja S.a ConstantaSICAP SCN1180991
Electrocentrale Bucuresti S.A.SICAP SCN1181106
Club Sportiv Judetean TeleormanSICAP SCN1181222
SIMAP: This is not an official publication. The data published on www.simap.ch are authoritative. SIMAP data use is subject to its terms.