Município de Santo TirsoDR 419975367
Public tenders in Portugal
540 open tenders
Unidade Local de Saúde de Santo António, EPEDR 419976046
Lotaçor - Serviço de Lotas dos Açores, SADR 419974834
Instituto Superior de Engenharia do PortoDR 419976108
Associação de Municípios para a Gestão Sustentável de Resíduos do Grande Porto - LIPORDR 419975267
Águas do Algarve, S.A.DR 419975514
Município de Paredes de CouraDR 419974767
Unidade Local de Saúde da Arrábida, EPEDR 419975416
Município de GondomarDR 419975934
Secretaria-Geral do GovernoDR 419974805
Município de São Brás de AlportelDR 419975513
Município de OeirasDR 419974697
Município de CoimbraDR 419975524
Município de Aguiar da BeiraDR 419975545
Município da Ribeira GrandeDR 419975742
Associação Humanitária de Matosinhos e Leça da Palmeira (Bombeiros Voluntários), Freguesia de Leça da PalmeiraTED 729978-2026
Imprensa Nacional-Casa da Moeda, SA, LisboaTED 696241-2026
Município de Oeiras, União das Freguesias de Oeiras e São Julião da Barra, Paço de Arcos e CaxiasTED 692928-2026
Águas de Gaia, EM, SA, Vila Nova de GaiaTED 693455-2026
Águas de Gaia, EM, SA, Vila Nova de GaiaTED 695830-2026
SIMAP: This is not an official publication. The data published on www.simap.ch are authoritative. SIMAP data use is subject to its terms.