Framework agreement for the supply, under a leasing regime without purchase option, of vehicles with positive and negative elevating platforms
Ineco-Comité de Dirección, MadridPLACSP 20689261
€475,4002 lots, 1 year
Fri 30 Oct12:00 in Madrid
1day
Madrid, Spain
Ineco-Comité de Dirección, MadridPLACSP 20689261
Ineco-Comité de Dirección, MadridPLACSP 20657311
Ineco-Comité de Dirección, MadridPLACSP 20742645
Ineco-Comité de Dirección, MadridPLACSP 20787800
Ineco-Comité de Dirección, MadridPLACSP 20571663
Ineco-Comité de Dirección, MadridTED 728931-2026
| Published | Tender | Winner | Price | Bids | Ends |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 Jan 2026 | Prestación de servicios de soporte al despliegue y control de configuración de sistemas S… | Izertis, S.a | €360,000 | 1 | – |
| 6 Jan 2025 | Servicio gestionado para la construcción y operación de soluciones RPA | Ey Transforma Servicios de Consultoria Sl | €1,335,813 | 3 | – |
| 26 Sep 2024 | Servicios de apoyo a la implementación y administración de nuevas funcionalidades del apl… | Técnicos Asociados Informática, SAU | €136,000 | 1 | – |
| 19 Feb 2024 | Servicios de Apoyo al Servicio Centralizado iBPMS | Sopra Steria España S.A. | €766,901 | 2 | – |
Source: award notices on TED.
SIMAP: This is not an official publication. The data published on www.simap.ch are authoritative. SIMAP data use is subject to its terms.