Intendente de Ferrol, Ferrol (A Coruña)PLACSP 20705714
Public tenders in Spain
266 open tenders
Comité Central de Compras de Navantia S.A., S.M.E., MadridPLACSP 20716110
Empresa de Transformación Agraria S.A., MadridPLACSP 20698347
Dirección General de IBERMUTUA, MadridPLACSP 20715531
Junta de Gobierno Local del Ayuntamiento de AlicanteTED 680992-2026
Servicio Gallego de Salud, Santiago de CompostelaTED 700927-2026
Gerencia umivale Activa, MadridTED 677484-2026
Alcaldía del Ayuntamiento de NarónTED 693494-2026
Alcaldia del Ayuntamiento de VimianzoPLACSP 20715434
Portos de GaliciaPLACSP 20626067
Pleno del Ayuntamiento de CabanasPLACSP 20681947
Consellería de Sanidade- SERGASPLACSP 20635690
Junta de Gobierno del Ayuntamiento de A CoruñaPLACSP 20329036
Alcaldía del Ayuntamiento de OleirosPLACSP 20658698
Alcaldía del Ayuntamiento de Oza-CesurasPLACSP 20757583
Alcaldía del Ayuntamiento de LaxePLACSP 20705406
Alcaldía del Ayuntamiento de VilarmaiorPLACSP 20715619
Junta de Gobierno Local del Ayuntamiento de BriónTED 678041-2026
Alcaldía del Ayuntamiento de FradesTED 681822-2026
Intendente de Ferrol, Ferrol (A Coruña)PLACSP 20715822
SIMAP: This is not an official publication. The data published on www.simap.ch are authoritative. SIMAP data use is subject to its terms.