Alcaldía del Ayuntamiento de Avilés, Avilés, AsturiasPLACSP 20767912
Results
39,431 open tenders
EPD Blanche de FontarceBOAMP 26-101131
BamacBOAMP 26-98102
Ayuntamiento de Iruña de Oca-AlcaldePLACSP 20773393
Ajuntament de BarcelonaPLACSP 20772692
Brest métropoleBOAMP 26-91767
DirsoBOAMP 26-98543
Kommunalunternehmen Klinikum Fichtelgebirge, Marktredwitzoeffentlichevergabe.de
Landeshauptstadt Hannover Fachbereich Gebäudemanagementoeffentlichevergabe.de
Comune di LaurianoCIG BD3D0F7CEC
Questura di VercelliCIG BD806365A9
Syndicat mixte de la Grande Dune du PilatBOAMP 26-95510
Ville RodezBOAMP 26-101607
Commune de Bry-sur-MarneBOAMP 26-99334
Societa' per Azioni Autostrada del Brennero In Sigla Autobrennero S.p.A. O Autostrada del Brennero S.p.A. Denominazione Tedesca Brennerautobahn A.g.CIG BD248D2150
Opéra National de BordeauxBOAMP 26-98178
Ville de VénissieuxBOAMP 26-92299
Collectivité de CorseBOAMP 26-102439
Consorzio Intercomunale per la Gestione dei Servizi Socio-Assistenziali Dell'ovest TicinoCIG BD7F241D92
Spl AudeoBOAMP 26-99205
SIMAP: This is not an official publication. The data published on www.simap.ch are authoritative. SIMAP data use is subject to its terms.