Município de Aguiar da BeiraDR 419975545
Public tenders in Portugal
16 open tenders
Associação Humanitária dos Bombeiros Voluntários de Canas de SenhorimTED 736124-2026
Município de Penalva do CasteloDR 419975747
Município de TondelaDR 419975981
Unidade Local de Saúde de Viseu Dão-Lafões, EPETED 714772-2026
Centro Social Paroquial de DornelasTED 712677-2026
Município de ViseuTED 724206-2026
Unidade Local de Saúde de Viseu Dão-Lafões, EPETED 729243-2026
Município de Oliveira de FradesDR 419972194
Agência Portuguesa do Ambiente, IP, AmadoraTED 490290-2026
Município de ViseuDR 419975721
Município de NelasDR 419975072
Município de ViseuDR 419975794
Município de ViseuDR 419975898
Associação Humanitária dos Bombeiros Voluntários de NelasTED 720536-2026
Município de TondelaDR 419975899
SIMAP: This is not an official publication. The data published on www.simap.ch are authoritative. SIMAP data use is subject to its terms.