Município de Vila Nova de FamalicãoDR 419975989
Public tenders in Portugal
199 open tenders
Município de GuimarãesDR 419975802
Município de Oliveira de AzeméisDR 419976051
Município de VizelaDR 419975980
Município da MaiaDR 419974150
Município de Santa Maria da FeiraDR 419973581
Águas do Norte, SA, Vila RealTED 674998-2026
Município de MogadouroDR 419974275
Município de Ponte de LimaDR 419974468
Município de Celorico de BastoDR 419975630
Município da MaiaDR 419974357
Município de Santa Maria da FeiraDR 419973731
Município de BragançaDR 419975579
Município do PortoTED 677914-2026
Unidade Local de Saúde de Braga, EPETED 676830-2026
Município da Póvoa de Varzim, Freguesia da Póvoa de VarzimTED 678505-2026
Unidade Local de Saúde de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro, EPE, Freguesia de Lordelo — Vila RealTED 674103-2026
Inl - International Iberian Nanotechnology Laboratory, 4715-330TED 661363-2026
Unidade Local de Saúde de São João, EPE, Freguesia de Paranhos — PortoTED 674027-2026
CMPEAE - Empresa de Águas e Energia do Município do PortoTED 679311-2026
SIMAP: This is not an official publication. The data published on www.simap.ch are authoritative. SIMAP data use is subject to its terms.