Project management for the development and urban renewal of the Church Square and the Chapel of Mignières
Chartres Amenagement (28)BOAMP 26-95723
value not stated1 lot
Thu 29 Oct13:00 in Paris
Todaylast day
73 open tenders
Email me new onesChartres Amenagement (28)BOAMP 26-95723
Mairie de Saint Remy Sur AvreTED 670399-2026
Communauté de Communes des Terres du Val de LoireBOAMP 26-94877
Ville de Chartres (28)TED 662364-2026
Communauté des Communes GiennoisesBOAMP 26-95590
DI DijonBOAMP 26-95983
Region Centre Val de Loire, OrleansTED 662296-2026
Orléans MétropoleBOAMP 26-97910
EHPAD Simon HêmeBOAMP 26-95027
Commune de Châteauneuf-en-ThymeraisBOAMP 26-96481
Sieom Du Groupement De MerBOAMP 26-88381
Mairie d'Aubigny Sur NereBOAMP 26-94702
Musée d'Archéologie nationale et domaine national du château de Saint-Germain-en-LayeBOAMP 26-95016
SIMAP: This is not an official publication. The data published on www.simap.ch are authoritative. SIMAP data use is subject to its terms.